Redskins News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17


Jan
12

Varsity Bowling vs. Garden City High School, Holcomb High School

Garden City, Holcomb
2:00 pm | Liberal High School

Jan
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Garden City High School

Garden City
4:00 pm | Garden City High School

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Garden City High School

Garden City
4:00 pm | Garden City High School

Jan
12

Boys Freshman Basketball at Garden City High School

Garden City
5:30 pm | Garden City High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Hugoton High School

Hugoton
6:00 pm | Liberal High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Wrestling vs. Hugoton High School

Hugoton
6:00 pm | Liberal High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at Garden City High School

Garden City
6:00 pm | Garden City High School

Jan
12

Girls Freshman Basketball at Garden City High School

Garden City
7:00 pm | Garden City High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Garden City High School

Garden City
7:45 pm | Garden City High School

Jan
15

Boys Freshman Basketball at Dodge City High School

Dodge City
4:00 pm | Dodge City High School

Jan
15

Girls Freshman Basketball at Dodge City High School

Dodge City
4:00 pm | Dodge City High School

Jan
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Dodge City High School

Dodge City
5:30 pm | Dodge City High School

Jan
15

Girls Varsity Basketball at Dodge City High School

Dodge City
6:00 pm | Dodge City High School

Jan
15

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Dodge City High School

Dodge City
7:00 pm | Dodge City High School

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at Dodge City High School

Dodge City
7:30 pm | Dodge City High School

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Ellis High School, Garden Plain High School, Hays High School, Holcomb High School, Hoxie High School, Hugoton High School, Lakin High School, Larned High School, Oakley High School, Russell High School, Sublette High School, Ulysses High School

Brewster, Cimarron Jr/Sr, Ellis, Garden Plain, Hays, Holcomb, Holly, Hoxie, Hugoton, Lakin, Larned, Leoti-Wichita County, , Oakley, Russell, St. Francis, Sublette, Thomas More Prep- Marian, Ulysses, Wakeeney, Scott Community
9:30 am | Scott Community High School

Jan
16

Girls Varsity Wrestling at Ellis High School, Garden Plain High School, Hays High School, Holcomb High School, Hoxie High School, Hugoton High School, Lakin High School, Larned High School, Oakley High School, Russell High School, Sublette High School, Ulysses High School

Brewster, Cimarron Jr/Sr, Ellis, Garden Plain, Hays, Holcomb, Holly, Hoxie, Hugoton, Lakin, Larned, Leoti-Wichita County, , Oakley, Russell, St. Francis, Sublette, Thomas More Prep- Marian, Ulysses, Wakeeney, Scott Community
9:30 am | Scott Community High School